nitter
Andrey Rublev
@AndreyRublev97
Play For The Kids, Play For The Light
Moscow Russia, Miami USA
rubloshop.com
Joined December 2011
Tweets
2,498
Following
65
Followers
131,749
Likes
1,282
330 Photos and videos
330 Photos and videos
Tweets
Tweets & Replies
Media
Articles
Search
Andrey Rublev retweeted
Tennis TV
@TennisTV
Jul 19
Two-Time ✌️🏆 Rublev is champion once again in Bastad!
#NordeaOpen
Enable hls playback
34
287
3,468
75,735
Andrey Rublev retweeted
Tennis Channel
@TennisChannel
Jul 19
Andrey Rublev pays tribute to Avicii in his home country 🥹 🇸🇪
#NordeaOpen
Enable hls playback
4
44
475
23,215
Andrey Rublev
@AndreyRublev97
Jul 20
😂
140
165
3,550
76,070
Andrey Rublev
@AndreyRublev97
Jul 20
18#
113
290
2,684
59,649
Andrey Rublev retweeted
ATP Tour
@atptour
Jul 18
A level of consistency 🎭
@AndreyRublev97
reaches multiple Tour-level finals for 8th consecutive season!
@NordeaOpen
|
#NordeaOpen
Enable hls playback
3
52
334
25,115
Andrey Rublev
@AndreyRublev97
Apr 20
Thank you Barcelona for the special week 🖤
155
301
4,510
121,144
Andrey Rublev retweeted
Tennis TV
@TennisTV
Apr 17
Pinpoint accuracy from
@AndreyRublev97
🎯
#BCNOpenBS
Enable hls playback
17
44
431
33,780
Andrey Rublev retweeted
Tennis TV
@TennisTV
Apr 17
In very fine form 👌
@AndreyRublev97
defeats Machac 6-4 6-3 to reach his first Barcelona semi-final in five appearances!
#BCNOpenBS
Enable hls playback
9
75
540
35,684
Andrey Rublev retweeted
Tennis TV
@TennisTV
Mar 18
When Rublev’s rock‑star hair finally got its moment with Bon Jovi 🤘😉
@BonJovi
@AndreyRublev97
#MiamiOpen
Enable hls playback
33
170
2,209
101,212
Andrey Rublev retweeted
#AusOpen
@AustralianOpen
Jan 13
Happy to be back 😄
@AndreyRublev97
#AO2026
34
86
1,116
44,407
Andrey Rublev retweeted
ATP Tour
@atptour
28 Aug 2025
Andrey Rublev in NYC.
@AndreyRublev97
|
#USOpen
95
188
2,279
199,542
Andrey Rublev retweeted
ATP Tour
@atptour
28 Aug 2025
Replying to
@owusaino
@AndreyRublev97
here you, they didn’t fit well on the post 🤧
3
20
253
15,757
Andrey Rublev
@AndreyRublev97
28 Aug 2025
RT
@atptour
: Introducing
@AndreyRublev97
- TikTok trendsetter 😌
tiktok.com/t/ZP8B43EvF/
TikTok · Andrey Rublev
TikTok | Make Your Day
tiktok.com
2
7,608
Andrey Rublev
@AndreyRublev97
26 Aug 2025
Details
103
169
2,699
107,398
Andrey Rublev retweeted
ATP Tour
@atptour
26 Aug 2025
25 wins at US Open ⭐️
@AndreyRublev97
takes out Prizmic in straight sets, 6-4 6-4 6-4 🙌
@usopen
|
#USOpen
16
80
739
40,075
Andrey Rublev retweeted
US Open Tennis
@usopen
26 Aug 2025
Andrey racks up No. 2⃣5⃣ in NYC!
ALT Graphic of Andrey Rublev.
20
79
761
41,960
Andrey Rublev retweeted
US Open Tennis
@usopen
19 Aug 2025
That reaction was everything 😁
@AndreyRublev97
|
@karomuchova7
Enable hls playback
15
87
1,046
59,880
Andrey Rublev retweeted
Mifel Tennis Open by Telcel Oppo
@MifelTennisOpen
12 Jul 2025
Feels great to have you here, Andrey! 🤩
@AndreyRublev97
#loscabostennisopen
#tennisandsunsets
22
22
304
17,439
Andrey Rublev retweeted
Tennis TV
@TennisTV
4 Jul 2025
Looking strong 💪
@AndreyRublev97
secures his spot in the fourth round with an ace!
#wimbledon
Wimbledon
Enable hls playback
21
62
499
32,510
Andrey Rublev
@AndreyRublev97
29 Jun 2025
bit.ly/4l20wL3socialplayer
Enable hls playback
66
79
556
23,911
Load more